Search:
Keyword:

Mitchell, Ronald Principal
Edwards, Kristy Assistant Principal

Arbona, Katherine Exceptional Student Education; Sophomore Sponsor; WebMistress; SAC/SIP Team
Braxton, Donna Algebra I; Algebra IA; Algebra IB, 9th Grade Sponsor
Byrd, Lauren Paraprofessional (Guidance)
Campbell, Caroline Algebra II; Math College Readiness; 10th Grade Sponsor; Robotics Club; Chess Club
Cloud, Tracy Media Specialist; Critical Thinking; Academic Team; Student Council Advisor, 10th Grade Sponsor
Dowling, Rhianna English I; English I Honors; SAC/SIP Team, Student Council; 9th Grade Sponsor
Duvall, Dave Business Education; Yearbook Sponsor; PNN; Letter of Marque, 12th Grade Sponsor
Edwards, Kristy Assistant Principal
Etress, Jillian Agriculture; FFA Advisor; 10th Grade Sponsor
Graham, Shawn World History; World History Hon; Economics; Assistant Football Coach; Assistant Softball Coach; 11th Grade Sponsor
Hall, Karen English II; English II Honors; 11th Grade Sponsor
Hubbs, Rob Paraprofessional (Physical Education)
Johnson, Kelvin Physical Science; Physical Education; Girls' Softball Head Coach, Cross Country Coach; FCA; 10th Grade Sponsor
Johnson, Kimberly Data Entry Operator
McDaniel, Linda English III; English IV; Assistant Volleyball Coach; Girls' Basketball Coach; Track & Field Coach, 9th Grade Sponsor
Pavuk, Ashley Geometry, Geometry Honors, Algebra II Honors; 10th Grade Sponsor
Pollocks, Kathleen Intensive Reading, 12th Grade Sponsor
Roberts, Sheila Physical Education; Personal Fitness; Recreation; Volleyball Coach; FCA Sponsor; 11th Grade Sponsor
Sewell, Shannon Guidance
Sloan, Beth U. S. History; U. S. Government; Pre-Calculus; 12th Grade Sponsor
Thomas, Bill Personal Fitness; Physical Education; Head Football Coach; Boys' Weightlifting Head Coach; 9th Grade Sponsor
Thomas, Laura Environmental Science; Biology I; Biology Honors; Credit Recovery; Assistant Football Coach; Girls' Weightlifting Coach; 12th Grade Sponsor
Walden, Zane Digital Designs; Career Education; OJT; Athletic Director; SAC/SIP Team; 9th Grade Sponsor
Walton, Raymond Band Director
Watts, Jacqueline Biology I; Chemistry; 11th Grade Sponsor; STEM
Williams, Kayla Family Consumer Science; FCCLA Advisor; 10th Grade Sponsor
Wingfield, Christina Secretary/Bookkeeper

Baggett, Joyce Paraprofessional (ESE); Cheerleader Sponsor (JV & Varsity)
Basford, Cathy Custodian
Byrd, Lauren Paraprofessional (Guidance)
Collins, Ashlee Cafeteria Manager
Drummond, Kenny Custodian
Dudley, Linda Custodian
Ferrell, Kathy Attendance Clerk
Hamilton, Jimmy School Resource Officer
Hubbs, Rob Paraprofessional (Physical Education)
Johnson, Kimberly Data Entry Operator
Kent, Chuck Custodian
Lanphere, Fred Maintenance
McClamma, Paula School Secretary
Wingfield, Christina Secretary/Bookkeeper

Walden, Faye Alumni